3 : 2    |    2 : 3    |    0 : 2    |    1 : 0    |    6 : 1    |    3 : 3    |    5 : 1    |    5 : 2    |    1 : 2    |    2 : 2    |    3 : 2    |    0 : 3    |    2 : 3    |    2 : 2    |    3 : 2    |    1 : 1    |    3 : 2    |    1 : 1    |    2 : 6    |    2 : 5    |    2 : 4    |    4 : 1    |    5 : 0    |    7 : 0    |    1 : 1    |    2 : 2    |    2 : 1    |    3 : 1    |    0 : 4    |    0 : 0    |    4 : 5    |    1 : 2    |    7 : 1    |    5 : 1    |    3 : 1    |    3 : 2    |    7 : 2    |    4 : 9    |    1 : 0    |    1 : 6    |    5 : 0    |    3 : 0    |    20 : 0    |    1 : 7    |    1 : 4    |    2 : 3    |    0 : 9    |    2 : 7    |    1 : 2    |    1 : 2    |   


Letzte Ergebnisse

Wettbewerb Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
13.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SG Rhoden/​Schmillinghausen
3 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Neukirchen/​Sachsenberg
13.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr TSV Ehringen
2 : 3
( 0 : 0 )
SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal
13.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
0 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze
13.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SG Wellen/​Wega
1 : 0
( 0 : 0 )
TUS Bad Arolsen II
13.03.22 - 12:45 Uhr SG Münden/​Goddelsheim II
6 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Odershausen
12.03.22 - 14:00 Uhr SV Ittertal
3 : 3
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Strothe
06.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr TSV Strothe
5 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
SG Wellen/​Wega
06.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SG Neukirchen/​Sachsenberg
5 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Ehringen
06.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze
1 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Rhoden/​Schmillinghausen
06.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SV Braunau
2 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Fürstenb./​Immighausen II
06.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal
3 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SV Ittertal
06.03.22 - 15:15 Uhr TSV Odershausen
0 : 3
( 0 : 0 )
SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
06.03.22 - 15:00 Uhr VfR Volkmarsen II
2 : 3
( 0 : 0 )
SG Münden/​Goddelsheim II
06.03.22 - 13:00 Uhr SG Wellen/​Wega II (9)
2 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
Eintracht 04 Edertal II
06.03.22 - 13:00 Uhr SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
3 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
TUS Bad Arolsen II
07.11.21 - 13:30 Uhr TSV Odershausen
1 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
SG Münden/​Goddelsheim II
07.11.21 - 13:30 Uhr SG Neukirchen/​Sachsenberg
3 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Rhoden/​Schmillinghausen
07.11.21 - 13:30 Uhr SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal
1 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Ehringen
07.11.21 - 11:30 Uhr SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
2 : 6
( 0 : 0 )
VfR Volkmarsen II
07.11.21 - 11:30 Uhr TUS Bad Arolsen II
2 : 5
( 0 : 0 )
SG Wellen/​Wega
Olaf Kubaink
06.11.21 - 15:30 Uhr SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze
2 : 4
( 0 : 0 )
SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
06.11.21 - 13:30 Uhr TSV Strothe
4 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
SV Ittertal
31.10.21 - 14:15 Uhr SG Wellen/​Wega
5 : 0
( 0 : 0 )
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
31.10.21 - 14:15 Uhr SV Ittertal
7 : 0
( 0 : 0 )
TUS Bad Arolsen II
31.10.21 - 14:15 Uhr TSV Ehringen
1 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Strothe
31.10.21 - 14:15 Uhr SG Rhoden/​Schmillinghausen
2 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal
31.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr SG Fürstenb./​Immighausen II
2 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
SV Braunau
31.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr SG Edertal II (9)
3 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
FSG Buchenberg/​Ederbringhausen II
31.10.21 - 12:00 Uhr VfR Volkmarsen II
0 : 4
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Odershausen
31.10.21 - 11:45 Uhr SG Münden/​Goddelsheim II
0 : 0
( 0 : 0 )
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze
30.10.21 - 16:00 Uhr SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
4 : 5
( 0 : 0 )
SG Neukirchen/​Sachsenberg
24.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SG Wellen/​Wega
Olaf Kubaink
1 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SV Ittertal
24.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze
7 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
VfR Volkmarsen II
24.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SG Neukirchen/​Sachsenberg
5 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
SG Münden/​Goddelsheim II
24.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal
3 : 1
( 0 : 0 )
SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
24.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr TSV Strothe
3 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
SG Rhoden/​Schmillinghausen
24.10.21 - 14:30 Uhr SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
7 : 2
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Odershausen
24.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr TUS Bad Arolsen II
4 : 9
( 0 : 0 )
TSV Ehringen
17.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr TSV Ehringen
1 : 0
( 0 : 0 )
SG Wellen/​Wega
Olaf Kubaink
17.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau
1 : 6
( 0 : 4 )
TSV Strothe
17.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SG Rhoden/​Schmillinghausen
5 : 0
( 2 : 0 )
TUS Bad Arolsen II
17.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SV Braunau
3 : 0
( 0 : 0 )
SG Waldeck/​Netze II (9)
17.10.21 - 15:15 Uhr SV Ittertal
20 : 0
( 5 : 0 )
SC Blau-Gelb Korbach II
17.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr SG Edertal II (9)
1 : 7
( 0 : 0 )
SG Wesetal II
17.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr SG Wellen/​Wega II (9)
1 : 4
( 0 : 0 )
SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal II
17.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr FSG Buchenberg/​Ederbringhausen II
2 : 3
( 0 : 0 )
Eintracht 04 Edertal II
17.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr VfR Volkmarsen II
0 : 9
( 0 : 2 )
SG Neukirchen/​Sachsenberg
17.10.21 - 13:00 Uhr TSV Odershausen
2 : 7
( 2 : 3 )
SG Eintracht Waldeck/Netze
17.10.21 - 12:45 Uhr SG Münden/​Goddelsheim II
1 : 2
( 1 : 1 )
SG Vöhl/​Basdorf/​Werbetal
13.10.21 - 19:00 Uhr SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen
1 : 2
( 0 : 1 )
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein